Hansen Joinery & Building Services Ltd, Bearsden

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 3 min.
7 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
HANSEN JOINERY & BUILDING SERVICES LTD.
Reg. office address
9 HENDERLAND ROAD, G61 1JQ, BEARSDEN, East Dunbartonshire Scotland
Company Number
SC293954
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/03/2012 - SCOTT HANSEN JOINERY LTD.
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Lomond Road Bearsden Glasgow G61 1BB
71 Ravelston Road Bearsden Glasgow G61 1AY

Description

Keywords:
Home Carpenters
Services
Joinery, Joinery Installation, Construction
Categories
Carpenters, Home Builders
Hansen Joinery & Building Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hansen Joinery & Building Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 LOMOND ROAD
    G61 1BB  Bearsden
    0141 942 5505
  2. 7 CAIRNHILL ROAD
    G61 1AT  Bearsden
  3. 79 Rotherwood Ave
    G13 2AX  Glasgow
    07595 418828
  4. 17 Endrick Dr
    G61 2EA  Glasgow
    0141 942 9026
  5. Units 35-37, Netherton Road
    G13 1EU  Glasgow
    0141 959 9356
  6. Unit 17, Anniesland Industrial Estate
    G13 1EU  Glasgow
    0141 950 9003
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies